'.- '.. «
[…] calculation methodology of
uncontrolled or controlled emissions or
the hazard or risk equivalency
determination.
(iv) Any changes to die parameters
monitored according to § 63.1366(g).
(2) Every second semiannual or fourth
quarterly report, as appropriate, shall
include the results according to
.§ 63.1367(d)(4) to demonstrate the
emissions averaging provisions of
§63.1362(h), §63.1365(h), §63.1366(g),
and § 63.1367 (d) are satisfied.
(1) Reports of heat exchange systems.
The owner or operator of an affected
source subject to the requirements for
heat exchange systems in § 63.1362 (f)
shall submit information about any
delay of repairs as specified in
§ 63.104(f)(2) of subpart F of diis part,
except dial when die phrase "periodic
reports required by § 63.152(c) of
subpart G of this part" is referred to in
§ 63.104 (f) (2) of subpart F of this part,
the periodic reports required in
paragraph (g) of this section shall apply
for the purposes of this subpart.
(m) Notification of performance test
and test Plan. The owner or operator of
an affected source shall notify the