"SEC. 202. DEFINITIONS. 15 USC 2642. "For purposes of this title— "(1) ACCREDITED ASBESTOS CONTRACTOR.—The term 'accredited asbestos contractor' means a person accredited pursuant to the provisions of section 206. "(2) ADMINISTRATOR.—The term 'Administrator' means the Administrator of the Environmental Protection Agency. "(3) ASBESTOS.—The term 'asbestos' means asbestiform vari- eties of— "(A) chrysotile (serpentine), "(B) crocidolite (riebeckite), "(C) amosite (cummingtonite-grunerite), "(D) anthophyllite, "(E) tremolite, or "(F) actinolite.