905Z04101
[…] shall be available upon presentation of your
sight draft for 120  days after the date  of re-
ceipt by both you and [owner's or operator's
name],  as  shown  on  the  signed  return
receipts.
  Whenever this letter of credit is drawn on
under and  in compliance with the terms of
this credit, we shall duly honor such draft
upon presentation to us, and we shall deposit
the amount of the draft directly into the
standby trust fund of [owner's or operator's
name] in accordance with your instructions.
  We certify that the wording of this letter
of credit is identical to the  wording specified
in 40 CFR  144.70(d) as such regulations were
constituted on the date shown immediately
below.
[Signature(s)  and  title(s)  of  official(s) of
issuing institution]
[Date]
  This  credit is subject to  [insert "the most
recent  edition of the Uniform Customs and
Practice for Documentary Credits, published
and copyrighted by the International Cham-
ber of Commerce," or "the Uniform Commer-
cial Code"].

  (e) A certificate of insurance, as  spec-
ified in §144.63(e) of this chapter, must
be worded as  follows,  except  that  in-
structions in  brackets  are to  be  re-
placed with the  relevant  information
and the brackets deleted: