The Advanced
[…] Hazardous Waste.

 1       If the major terms of the original notice should change, you must renotify EPA. Please send your
 ^notification to: EPA, Office of Waste Programs Enforcement, RCRA Enforcement Division (OS-520), 401
 M Street, S.W.. Washington, D.C. 20460, 'Attention: Notification to Export" prominently displayed on the
 front of the envelope.  ($262.53(c))

 2       The hazardous waste manifest for each shipment must Identify the point of departure from the
 United States In item 15.  (§262.54{c))

 3       The foUowIng stalamer* rnust be axkied to to
 in Item 16 of the Uniform Hazardous Waste Manifest Form:  "and  conforms to  the terms Of the
 attached EPA Acknowledgement of Consent"; (f262.54(d))

 4       A copy of this Acknowledgement of Consent must be attached to the U.S. hazardous waste manifest
 tt-iat accompanies each shipment of hazardous waste.  (i26Z54(h))