Further, the Judge ruled that tax information which shows gross revenues and expenses, balance sheets or statements of cash flow from the current year or information from general business sources, such as Compustat, Dun and Brandstreet or Value Line should enable EPA to establish a prima facie case as to Respondent's ability to pay. g. Motions: There are a variety of motions that can be made in a Part 22 proceeding. Some are mentioned specifically in the rules and others are not. The general rules governing motions are found at 40 CFR 22.16 and set forth that "All motions, except those made orally on the record during a hearing, shall (1) be in writing; (2) state the grounds therefor with particularity; (3) set forth the relief or order sought; and (4) be accompanied by any affidavit, certificate, other evidence, or legal memorandum relied upon. Such motions shall be served as provided by Section 22.05(b)(2). " In the new 22.16, a response to a motion is due within 15 days of service of the motion and allows the movant 10 days to reply to a written response. The failure to respond to a motion may be deemed a waiver of any objection to the granting of the motion.