Only one of the chemicals is listed in 40 CFR 261.33. A comment in 261.33; d) stales that "[t]he phrase 'commercial chemical product or manufacturing chemical immediate having the generic name listed in...' refers to a chemical substance which is manufactured or formulated lor commercial or manufacturing use and which consists of the commercially pure grade of the chemical, any technical grades of the chemical that are produced or marketed, and all formulations in which the chemical is the sole active ingredient." (Emphasis added.) Does the term "sole active ingredient" rcfer only to chemicals which are listed in 261.33(e) and (f)?