Section 725.155(h) requires information on worker exposure and environmental release. This corresponds to TSCA § 8(a)(2)(F) which requires information on the number of individuals who will be exposed to the substance and duration of exposure. Section 725.160(a) requires submission of "Test data on the new microorganism in the possession or control of the submitter." This corresponds to TSCA § 5(d)(1)(B) which requires that the notice include any test data in the possession or control of the submitter. Section 725.160(b) asks for "Other data concerning the health and environmental effects of the new microorganism that are known to or reasonably ascertainable by the submitter." This corresponds to § 5(d)(1)(C) which requires that the notice include a description of any other data concerning the environmental and health effects of the substance that are known to or reasonably ascertainable by the submitter.