NAACP, Inc. v. Fla. Bd. of Regents, 863 So. 2d 294, 298 (Fla. 2003); Palm Beach Cnty. Envt'l Coal. v. Fla. Dep't of Envt'l Prot., 14 So.3d 1076 (Fla. 4th DCA 2009). This includes the opportunity to challenge the validity of an existing rule "at any time during which the rule is in effect." Fla. Stat. § 120.56(3).] The "reviewing court's decision may be mandatory, prohibitory, or declaratory in form, and it shall provide whatever relief is appropriate irrespective of the original form of the petition." Fla. Stat. § 120.68(6)(a). Florida courts may, among other things, "[o]rder agency action required by law; order agency exercise of discretion when required by law; set aside agency action; remand the case for further agency proceedings; or decide the rights, privileges, obligations, requirements, or procedures at issue between the parties; and [ojrder such ancillary relief as the court finds necessary to redress the effects of official action wrongfully taken or withheld." Id. Under Florida law, unlike federal law, agencies do not receive any deference to their interpretations. FLA. CONST. Art.